Enomatic · Shop by model

Our product range

Ten wine-by-the-glass systems, one standard of excellence.

From a compact 2-bottle backbar unit to a full modular installation — every Enomatic system is designed and manufactured in Italy, NSF and UL certified.

Get a QuoteCompare models
Animated view of the Unica 4 and Unica 8R wine dispensers
30+ daysOpened bottles stay fresh
2 to 24+Bottles, one system family
Self-serveSmart-card ready on Unica R models
NSF · ULCertified, made in Italy
The range

Find your Enomatic

Every model, with its 2026 starting price.

EnoOne wine dispenser

EnoOne

From $3,650

A compact, quiet 2-bottle system — the easiest first step into wine by the glass, at the bar or at home.

View model →
Unica Start 4 wine dispenser

Unica Start 4

From $8,950

Plug-and-play backbar system with push-button pours and 30+ days of preservation.

View model →
Unica Start 8 wine dispenser

Unica Start 8

From $12,950

The 8-bottle Unica Start: a wider list by the glass, same plug-and-play simplicity.

View model →
Unica 4R wine dispenser

Unica 4R

From $11,950

Four bottles with touchscreen and self-serve, in the most versatile modular system.

View model →
Unica 8R wine dispenser

Unica 8R

From $16,950

Eight bottles, corner-ready: join units at 90° to build a continuous wine wall.

View model →
Unica BlackCharm 4/r wine dispenser

Unica BlackCharm 4/r

From $11,950

ROMA range, refrigerated: four bottles in line with a 7-inch color touchscreen.

View model →
Unica BlackCharm 8/r wine dispenser

Unica BlackCharm 8/r

From $16,950

ROMA range, refrigerated: eight bottles in line, with two temperature zones.

View model →
Unica Bubbles wine dispenser

Unica Bubbles

From $16,950

Four bottles of Champagne or sparkling wine, with pressure control to keep every glass lively.

View model →
Unica Bag wine dispenser

Unica Bag

From $9,950

Up to four 5 L wine bags, no gas connection — built for fast pours in high-traffic venues.

View model →
Unica Compositions wine dispenser

Unica Compositions

From $47,500

16, 20 or 24 bottles in modular islands and walls, shaped around your space.

View model →
At a glance

Compare models

ModelCapacityServiceIdeal forFrom
EnoOne2StaffCounter, winery, home$3,650
Unica Start 44StaffBehind the bar$8,950
Unica Start 88StaffBehind the bar$12,950
Unica 4R4Staff or self-serveBar, tasting room$11,950
Unica 8R8Staff or self-serveBar, wine wall$16,950
Unica BlackCharm 4/r4Staff or self-serveBar, tasting room$11,950
Unica BlackCharm 8/r8Staff or self-serveBar, wine wall$16,950
Unica Bubbles4 sparklingStaff or self-serveBar, lounge$16,950
Unica Bag4 × 5 L bagsStaff or self-serveHigh-volume venues$9,950
Unica Compositions16–24+Staff or self-serveRetail, large venues$47,500

Prices are 2026 list prices in USD, per unit. Taxes, delivery, installation and accessories are not included. Contact us for a quote tailored to your project.

Not sure which one?

We’ll design it with you

Tell us about your space, your wine list and how you want to serve. Our team will recommend the right model — or the right composition — and prepare a detailed quote.

Get a Quote
Unica dispensers joined at a corner in a stone wine cellar